Specifications
General
Series Name
Top Tier
Motion Type
Reclining
Style
Contemporary
Color Group
White
Manufacturer Color
Alloy
Material
Fabric
Manufacturer Material
100% polyester
Assembly Required
No
Additional Information
• Includes 6 pieces: left-arm facing press back chaise, armless recliner, armless chair, console with storage, wedge and right-arm facing recliner
• Chaise with press-back reclining motion
• Recliners with pull tab reclining motion
• Corner-blocked frame with metal reinforced seat
• Attached cushions
• High-quality foam cushions wrapped in poly fiber
• Accent pillows included
• Pillows with soft polyfill
• Polyester upholstery
• Center console with 2 cup holders and hidden storage
• Power cord included; UL Listed
• Chaise with press-back reclining motion
• Recliners with pull tab reclining motion
• Corner-blocked frame with metal reinforced seat
• Attached cushions
• High-quality foam cushions wrapped in poly fiber
• Accent pillows included
• Pillows with soft polyfill
• Polyester upholstery
• Center console with 2 cup holders and hidden storage
• Power cord included; UL Listed
Dimensions
Width
131 inch(es) / 332.74 cm
Height
41 inch(es) / 104.14 cm
Depth
146 inch(es) / 370.84 cm
Weight
479.99 lb(s) / 217.72 kg
Shipping Dimensions
Weight
498 lb(s) / 225.89 kg
Volume
186.44 cu. ft.
Documents
Associated products
Save $310.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S10 3 pc Sectional Chofa
Sale price$1,490.99
Regular price$1,800.99
Save $343.00
Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S12 4 pc Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Sale price$1,652.99
Regular price$1,995.99
Save $427.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S3 5 pc Reclining Sectional
Sale price$2,057.99
Regular price$2,484.99
Save $520.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S1 6 pc Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Sale price$2,508.99
Regular price$3,028.99
Save $182.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S9 2 pc Sectional Loveseat
Sale price$874.99
Regular price$1,056.99
Save $305.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S7 3 pc Sectional Sofa Chaise
Sale price$1,472.99
Regular price$1,777.99
Save $275.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S5 3 pc Reclining Sectional Sofa with Chaise
Sale price$1,325.99
Regular price$1,600.99
Save $305.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S6 3 pc Sectional Sofa Chaise
Sale price$1,472.99
Regular price$1,777.99
Save $246.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S8 3 pc Sectional Sofa
Sale price$1,183.99
Regular price$1,429.99
Save $275.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 92706S4 3 pc Reclining Sectional Sofa with Chaise
Sale price$1,325.99
Regular price$1,600.99
Save $102.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Top Tier 9270625 Rocker Recliner
Sale price$493.99
Regular price$595.99
